Lehrerliste

(Stand: 04.10.2017)

NameKürzelFächer
Herr Alhorn ALHO E, Ge
Frau Altenburg ALTB D, F, PP
Herr Beckmann BECK M, If
Frau Benner BENN M, Sowi
Herr Benteler BENT Ph, Sp
Herr Böke BOEK M, Ph
Herr Botham BOTH E
Frau Dienstühler DIEN L,Bi, Pä
Herr Doormann DOOR Mu
Frau Ebert EBRT Bi, Ch, M
Herr Elges ELGE D, Sp
Frau Ellerkamp ELLE Sonderpädagogin
Herr Erdbrügger ERDB Sp, Sowi
Frau Fleinghaus, Dr. FLGH D, ER
Herr Gehlenborg GEHL M, Ek
Frau Goldau GOLD Bi, Ch
Frau Grotefeld GROT M, Sp
Herr Haase HAAS M, Ch
Frau Hagemann HAGE M, Sp
Frau Hannöver-Belter HANN L, Bi
Herr Hartmann HART D, KR
Frau Haubrock HAUB D, Pä
Herr Hess HESS Sp, Bi
Frau Höffgen HOEF D, E
Frau Höner zu Siederdissen HZSS Pä, Pk, ER, Sowi
Frau Hofmann HOFM Mu
Frau Honermeier-Budde HOBU E, D
Herr Huebert HUEB D, Ge
Frau Ivushkina IVUS Ek, Ru
Herr Jakuboski JAKU Sowi, Sp
Frau Kamphaus KAMP D, Philo
Frau Keisemann-Zach KEIS Mu, ER
Frau Kerperin KERP F, KR
Herr Kiel KIEL M, Ph
Frau Klocke KLOK M, Ph
Herr Klußmann KLUS M, Sp
Herr König KOEG D, ER
Frau Königshofen KOEN F, D
Frau Korte KORT E, Ek
Herr Kühr KUEH Pä, Sp,Ge,E
Herr Langen LANG M, Sp, If
Frau Lax LAXX Ku, E, P
Herr Mattinger MATT Bi, Ge, ER
Herr Meiners MEIN ER, Ek
Frau Menke-Koch MENO E, Sowi
Frau Meyer MEYR Ku
Herr Meyer-Arend MEYA L, Ge
Herr Mieskes, Dr. MIKE Ch, M
Frau Möhlmann MOEH E, Ch
Frau Nabers NABR D, Nl, PP
Frau Odermann ODER Bi, Ek
Frau Ohnesorge OHNE E, ER
Herr Olbrich OLBR Ku, Sp
Herr Ostrau OSTR KR, Pl, PP, L
Herr Pannen PANN D, Ek
Frau Perkampus PERK E, Sowi
Frau Pfannschmidt PFAN E, ER
Frau Pörtner POER E, Ge
Frau Prange PRAN E, KR
Herr Prüßmeier PRUE Ph, M, If
Herr Radermacher RADE If, Ph
Herr Richter RICH D, Pä
Frau Rogge ROGG L, E
Herr Schneidereit SCHT D, Ru
Frau Schneider-Postzich SCHN ER, L
Herr Scholz SCHZ Bi, Ch
Herr Schreiber SCHR M, Pä, ER
Herr Schürmann SCHU Ge, ER
Frau Schütte SCHE E, F
Herr Seyer SEYR Ch, M, If
Frau Siekmann SIEK E, Sp
Herr Sperlich, Dr. SPER D, Mu, PP
Herr Stark STAR M, Sp
Frau Strutz STRU Sowi, Ku
Frau Südhölter-Karottki SUEK ER
Frau Timmer TIMM D, Pk
Herr Ulrich ULRI Sp, Ek
Herr van de Loo, Dr. VDLO KR, L
Frau Vetter VTTR D, Sowi
Frau Vonhören VONH Bi, Ch
Frau Wellenbüscher WELL L, F
Frau Wessel WESA Mu, F
Frau Weßelborg WEBO E, ER, Mu
Frau Wieland WIEL M, Bi
Herr Zwingmann ZWIN Sowi, Pä

Referendare

NameKürzelFächer
Frau Braun BRAU D, F
Frau Feldmann FELD D, Ru
Frau Goebel GOEB E, Ru
Herr Hermeier HERM Bi, Sp
Herr Krampe KRAM E, Sp
Frau Lamberts LAMB L, Sp
Frau Prinzhorn PRIN M, Bi
Herr Rüterbories RUET E, Sowi
Frau Wagenbach WAGE D, Pä
Frau Wittig WITT D, Ge